00017: WikiTrails code displays wrong text (Closed - fixed)

Summary: WikiTrails code displays wrong text
Created: 2004-08-31 12:59
Status: Closed - fixed
Category: Bug
From: Pm
Assigned:
Priority: 5
Version: 2.0devel3
OS:

Description: The WikiTrails code is displaying too much text in the trail markup -- see PmWiki.WikiTrails for an example.